Start
History
Highlights
VA3 Yukon v.d. Bastillie


                             


                               Zuchtgruppe 2009 Ulm                                         

                                         Platz 11

                                      5 x GHKL. mit


                                     Yukon   - VA 3
                                     Emily    - V 10
                                     Era        - V 66
                                     Frisbee  - V 74
                                     Greta     - V 112


***********************************************************

Zuchtgruppe BSZS 2008 Aachen

Platz 12

**************************************************

  Yukon v.d. Bastillie


  VA 3  GHKL. BSZS 2009 Ulm 


  VA 7  GHKL. BSZS 2008 Aachen

  



  ..... und Yukon war dabei



  V 34  GHKL  BSZS 2007 Braunschweig

  SG 27 JHKL  BSZS 2006 Oberhausen 

***********************************************************

  Natz v.d. Bastillie

  SG 36  JGKL  BSZS 2012 Ulm

  Jugendsieger Frankreich 2012   


***********************************************************

  Emily v.d. Bastillie

   V  10  GHKL.  BSZS 2009 Ulm

  SG 12  JHKL.   BSZS 2008 Aachen


 ***************************************

   Era v.d. Bastillie

     V  51  GHKL. BSZS 2010 Nürnberg

     V  66  GHKL. BSZS 2009 Ulm

   SG 119 JHKL.  BSZS 2008  Aachen


****************************************

  Frisbee v.d. Bastillie

     V  74  GHKL. BSZS 2009  Ulm

   SG 57  JGKL.  BSZS 2008  Aachen


****************************************

  Zonk v.d. Bastillie   

 V BSZS Braunschweig 2007

 SG 5 JHKL Siegerschau Schweden 2006 

 SG 3 JHKL  Siegerschau Finnland 2006

                                 

****************************************

  Cheyenne von Arlett

  V 69  GHKL.  BSZS 2008  Aachen

  SG 48 JHKL.  BSZS 2007  Braunschweig


****************************************

Cayuga v.d. Bastillie

SG JGKL. BSZS 2007 Braunschweig


****************************************

 Zabax v. Arlett

 V 70 GHKL  BSZS 2005 Ulm

 V 16 GHKL Siegerschau Österreich  2005

 SG 88 JGKL BSZS 2004 Karlsruhe


***********************************

  Merrya Vallendarer Höhe

  SG 22 JGKL BSZS 2002 Karlsruhe


***********************************

  Quentin v. Arlett

  SG 50 JGKL BSZS 2003 Ulm


***********************************

    Frisbee v. Arlett

    V 52 GHKL BSZS  2001 Düsseldorf

    SG 47 JHKL BSZS 2000 Bremen


***********************************

   Dollie v. Arlett

   SG 28 JGKL  BSZS  1992 Düsseldorf


**********************************

   Svenja v.d. Bastillie

   SG 10 JHKL BSZS 1980 Bremen


***********************************

   Issi v. Rhein-Mosel-Ring

   SG 8 JHKL  BSZS  1979 Mannheim


***********************************

   Lupo v.d. Bastillie

   SG 16 JGKL BSZS 1978 München



*********************************